11 comments:

  1. the colors are messed up btw

  2. One vote and it was me xD

  3. yea i noticed that : \ trying to fix!

  4. I have no idea gonna be a tough call

  5. great post. looking forward to reading your next one

  6. Hmm...maybe manchester.

  7. I really like your blog, I'll be supportive and follow along :)

  8. Good to see you fixed the pool, couldn't see who I could vote for yesterday :)I think Manchester or Chelsea.

  9. Tough one, but one day Newcastle will! Haha

Post a Comment